Members of the President's Leadership Society help to sustain the university's legacy of excellence and its culture of leadership. Unrestricted leadership gifts to University of Puget Sound benefit our entire community by enhancing our academic program and making a Puget Sound education more affordable for all students. Donors’ investment in Puget Sound each and every year through the President's Leadership Society provides financial aid to deserving students, sustains the quality of our gifted faculty, and maintains our stunning campus.

PRESIDENT'S LEADERSHIP SOCIETY LISTING
Select a category below to advance to that section.

Number of Donors: 787

Founders Council
$100,000 and up

Heather Y. Vary Blahm ’63 ●
Richard M. Brooks ’82 ●
Nancy A. Engh P’14 ○
Rolf Engh P’14 ○
Heather Y. Blahm Irrevocable Trust
Pohlad Family Fund
Becky Pohlad P’07 ●
Robert C. Pohlad P’07 ●
The Seattle Foundation ●
The Engh Foundation

Founders Associates
$50,000 - $99,999
Holly Sabelhaus Dillon ’84, J.D.’88 ●
Fidelity Investments Charitable Fund ●
Schwab Charitable Fund ●
Nathalie Bell Osgood Simsak
The Joe MacPherson Foundation
Anne M. West ’79

President's Cabinet
$25,000 - $49,999
Carl G. Behnke ●
Benevity Social Ventures Inc.
William M. Canfield ’76, P’08 ●
Carla R. Lanter Cooper ’72 ●
Steve Cooper ●
Michael J. Corliss ’82, P’13 ●
Evergreen Capital Trust ●
H. C. "Joe" Harned ’51 ●
The Knossos Foundation ●
John H. Longmaid ’73 ●
Jane L. Nicolais P’18
Mike Nicolais P’18
Deanna Watson Oppenheimer ’80, P’11, P’14 ●
John F. Oppenheimer ’80, P’11, P’14 ●
UBS Financial Services ○
Guy N. Watanabe ’75, M.B.A.’76 ●
David Wilson P’12 ●
Linda R. Bagnall Wilson ’75, P’12 ●

President's Circle
$10,000 - $24,999
Byron G. Auguste P’17
Emily M. Bloomfield P’17
Laurie A. Bomba P’19
Christopher M. Carletti ’77 ●
Mitzi Wilson Carletti ’78 ●
Marvin H. Caruthers P’02 ●
Bradbury F. Cheney ’82 ●
Xueqin Deng P’21
Kathleen McCarthy Duncan ’82 ●
Sumner P. Erdman ’87 ○
Rosanne M. Esposito-Ross P’09
Randy C. Foster ’74 ●
Fred & Margaret Grimm Foundation ●
Andrew D. Fromm P’19
The George Frederick Jewett Foundation ●
Darcy C. Goodman J.D.’75, P’10 ●
Graybar Electric Company Inc ●
The Greater Kansas City Community Foundation
Fred W. Grimm ’78 ●
Bruce W. Hart P’09 ●
Liz Hart P’09 ●
Herbst Foundation ●
Holtzmann Foundation ○
Betsey Holtzmann P’15 ○
Independent Colleges of Wash Inc ●
Laura C. Inveen ’76 ●
Justin L. Jaschke ’80 ●
Lucille McIntyre Jewett ’50, P’79 ●
Kim J. Kaiser ’70 ●
Pamela Harris Kaiser ’70 ●
Jeremy L. Korst ’97 ○
Lisa Coppin Korst ○
Thomas E. Leavitt ’71, J.D.’75, P’10 ●
Charles M. Lillis P’05 ●
Gwendolyn H. Lillis P’05 ●
Eric Lindgren ▲ ●
George E. Matelich ’78 ●
Susan E. Matelich ●
Janeen Solie McAninch ’77, P’06 ●
Mal McAninch ’77, P’06 ●
Brian L. McCormick ’97
Rosa Lockett McCormick
Moskowitz Family Foundation
Jeffrey S. Moskowitz P’20
Madeleine F. Moskowitz P’20
Helen Nagy ▲ ●
Robert T. Nelsen ’85
Christi J. Offutt ’91 ○
Beth Pritchard Perrow ’72, P’02 ●
Wade H. Perrow ’73, P’02 ●
Beth Mattler Picardo ’83, J.D.’86 ●
Paul E. Picardo ’85 ●
Bruce J. Reid ’78, P’12 ●
The Rodman Foundation ●
Louis Ross P’09
Erin E. Names Shagren ’88, P’17 ●
Colleen Y. Shishido P’09 ●
Robert T. Shishido ’72, P’09 ●
Joel R. Spiegel P’14 ○
Katy Spurlock P’18
Steve M. Spurlock P’18
Bruce L. Titcomb ’80, P’13 ●
Katy Werttemberger Titcomb ’80, P’13 ●
Christine Kiefer Turner ’85, P’15 ●
Tom Turner ’83, P’15 ●
Karen L. Van Dusen P’14 ○
Nicholas D. Vasilius ’07 ●
Mike A. Veseth ’72 ▲ ●
Sue T. Veseth ●
David J. Watson ’92 ○
Julie K. Watson ○
Shaozhen Wen P’21
Ken Willman ’82, P’15, P’18 ●

President's Council
$5,000 - $9,999
The Ayco Charitable Foundation ●
Janine Baldridge ’79 ●
Douglas Ballinger ○
Leslie Swindells Ballinger ’82 ○
Kim Benson P’20
Bismark Mortgage Company
The Boeing Company ●
John B. Bottum ’83 ●
Douglas V. Culver ’84, P’14 ○
Susie M. Culver P’14 ○
Mary Ellen Denman ○
H. Michael Dunkle ’90
Rosemary B. Dunkle
Ryan J. Flynn ’12
Jill M. Grossman P’21
Mary Louise Hansen Hager ’57
Thomas R. Hager
W. Dean Henry ’69 ○
John R. Hoke III P’20
Karen S. Hoke P’20
Arthur Hooper ●
Nancy Cooper Hooper ’69 ●
Janet M. Riley Jahnsen ’80, ’83 ●
Petter S. Jahnsen ’80 ●
Jennifer Woods Tierney Foundation
George F. Jewett III ’79 ●
Diane Johansson P’02, P’14 ●
Michael Johansson ’77, P’02, P’14 ●
Bryan R. Joyner ’84 ●
Kristin A. Joyner ●
Kathy L. Schiller Judkins ’68 ●
Kaiser Permanente ●
Jonathan Karakowski
Kathy Kleeberger ’89, P’21
Terry Kleeberger P’21
Kurt and Tamra Mobley Trust DTD
Norman W. Larsen ’57 ●
Jan N. Little P’19
Rory K. Little P’19
Kurt C. Mobley ●
Tamra Thomasson Mobley ’80 ●
Names Family Foundation ●
Cindy Nance P’16, P’16 ○
Jim Nance P’16, P’16 ○
Peter J. Neidecker ’77, P’06 ●
Susan P. Neidecker P’06 ●
Bill Nelson ’69 ●
Patricia A. Rozier Nelson ’71 ●
David Oberman P’21
PACCAR Inc
K. Jean Peterson ’70 ●
Eric J. Piesner P’20 ●
Rae F. Watanabe Piesner ’87, ’90, P’20 ●
Chris R. Pohlad ’07 ●
Kacey Pohlad ●
Paul R. Ried ’76
Andrea Schneebeck P’92 ●
David E. Schneebeck ’61, P’92 ●
Christopher Schooley ●
Heidi M. Winkenwerder Schooley ’97 ●
Melissa Sloan P’20
Steven K. Sloan P’20
Allen Staver P’20
Kenneth M. Stutz P’18 ○
Lynn C. Stutz P’18 ○
Jenni P. Tierney P’20
Terry P. Tierney P’20
Thomas J. Toomer ’84 ○
Barb S. Walker P’05, P’07 ●
John P. Walker P’18
Mark V. Walker P’05, P’07 ●
Joseph S. Williams P’17 ○
Liz Williams P’17 ○
The Willman-Crowley Foundation

President's Associates
$2,500 - $4,999
Abel-Weatherwax Foundation ●
Ahrens Family LLC
The American Foundation for Charitable Support
Anonymous Donors ●
Eileen L. Barber P’16 ○
David R. Beers P’11 ▲ ●
Nancy B. Beers P’11 ▲ ●
BNSF Railway Company ●
Conway Brew P’21
Sharon M. Brew P’21
Martin J. Cochran ’03 ●
Gordon R. Cooke ’67 ●
Bev V. Corliss P’20
Robert W. Corliss P’20
Isiaah Crawford ▲
Dorothy Dooley Daun ’69 ●
Lowell G. Daun ’68 ●
Jeffrey Dobkin P’19
Julie Dobkin P’19
Joe F. Downes P’15 ○
Wende L. Dwyer-Johnsen ’88 ●
Dolores Lovejoy Fabulich ’52, P’76, P’77 ●
John J. Fagan P’14 ○
Linda L. Fagan P’14 ○
Dawn Farm-Ramsey ’75 ○
Darrel Frost ’04 ●
Benjy F. Garfinkle P’17, P’22
Terri L. Garfinkle P’17, P’22
Barry D. Goss ’63 ○
Norris Goss ○
Karen L. Griggi P’21
Randy R. Griggi P’21
Brian R. Gross ’98 ●
Joel T. Hefty ’86 ●
Jeff S. Heier ’98 ●
Shelly J. Richardson Heier ’98 ●
Terry Hendrix
Jeffrey S. Horowitz P’08
Lynn R. Horowitz P’08
Jessica L. Baker Isaacs ’05 ●
Andrew K. Johnsen ’86 ●
Leigh Judson P’12 ●
Ted V. Judson P’12 ●
John F. Kelly ’67 ●
Joe T. Kinning P’21
Robin P. Kinning P’21
Jill A. Klabzuba Ahrens ’01
Rod Kramer P’17 ○
Aileen G. Cox Krohn ’86 ●
Bennet H. Krohn ’86 ●
Karin J. Kuntz
Mike D. Kuntz ’78
Langan Barber Foundation ○
Dick Leaf ’80 ●
Joan E. Fisher Leaf ’80 ●
Karl V. Leaverton ’78, P’16 ●
Laurie B. Whitman Leaverton ’78, P’16 ●
Patricia W. Leicher P’07 ●
The Lillis Foundation ●
Bruce F. MacLean ’95
Ann Thomson Mann ’86 ●
David A. Mann ●
Carlie A. Meader McAninch ’07
Ryan E. McAninch ’06
Kenneth McGill ’61 ●
Matt L. McGinnis ’00 ●
Gayle McIntosh ▲ ●
Maureen F. McNichols P’17 ○
Ted R. Meriam ’05 ●
Annie N. Mitchell ’97
Sherry B. Mondou ▲ ●
Kelly B. Nesheim ’66
Nordstrom ○
John S. Otter ’91
Alicia D. Piedalue ’00 ●
David J. Poston ’85 ●
Lyle Quasim ’70, Hon.’05 ●
Franklin D. Raines ●
Scott E. Silver ’74 ●
R. Peggy Piety Smith ’64 ●
State Farm Companies Foundation ●
Betsy Campbell Stone ’79, P’14
Todd Stone P’14
Stephen D. Thomas P’18
Terri L. Thomas P’18
Paul Tonnes ●
The Uplands Family Foundation
Vanguard Charitable Endowment Program ●
Scott A. Weatherwax ’63 ○
Joanie Platt Welch ’66 ●
John A. Whalley ’64 ●
Patsy Kantz Whalley ●
Jean L. Muraoka Wheeler ’97 ○
Barrie F. Wilcox ’62, Hon.’62, P’91 ○
Susan L. Hartley Wilcox ’62, P’91 ○
Bob N. Wise ’84, P’18, P’20 ●
Lisa C. Blankenship Wise ’86, P’18, P’20 ●
The Wollenberg Foundation ○
YourCause, LLC ○
Kelly D. Ziegler ’90 ●

President's Club
$1,000 - $2,499
Denise E. Aliment P’10, P’12 ○
Steven R. Aliment ’79, P’10, P’12 ○
Amy L. Allen Sekhar ’99
Judson B. Althoff P’17 ○
Laura J. Althoff P’17 ○
Donna M. Altmann P’13
Peter B. Altmann ’69, P’13
Michael W. Amend ’86 ●
Amicus Law Group, PC
Diana Z. Anderson P’21
Luanne S. Andreotti P’21
The Ann Jackson Family Foundation ○
Jack C. Arndt ’72 ●
Richard E. Asche M.B.A.’84
Carol A. Backus ○
Edward A. Backus ’66 ○
Linda Ball Thomas ’80
Rich W. Barnett ’77 ●
Suzanne Wilson Barnett ▲ ●
Randy R. Bartelt P’14 ○
Theresa A. Bartelt P’14 ○
Douglas P. Basham P’14 ○
Teresa L. Basham P’14 ○
John Bearden P’20
Lauren Bearden P’20
Jon P. Belleville P’21
Kathleen K. Belleville P’21
Jenny Bender P’21
Michael Bender P’21
Heather E. Wood Berkley ’87
Greg Bettencourt ’90
Roger P. Bialous ’95
Peter V. Bishop ’85
Susan Bishop
Alex Bittmann P’19 ●
Erik N. Bjarke P’16 ○
Amanda M. Black ’80 ●
John F. Bliss P’21
Maria L. Bliss P’21
Elaine Hazleton Bolton ’64 ●
George A. Bordokas P’19
Jan Borstein P’13 ●
Carrie A. Farman Boulet ’64, P’02 ●
Lee F. Boulet ’61, P’02 ●
Steven W. Boutelle ’76, Hon.’76
Beth W. Boyd P’17 ○
Bruce W. Boyd P’17 ○
Chris F. Boysen ’71 ●
Meaghan M. Brady ’05
Brand Imperatives, SSG
Bright Funds Foundation
Heidi Biggs Brock ’85 ●
Jim S. Brown ’78
Kenneth R. Brown ’98
Daniel K. Brunton P’18
Mike Brustkern ’63, P’93 ●
Patti Brustkern P’93 ●
Lily Bryan ’20
Jack Butson ’71, P’97 ●
Lisa C. Cabi P’19
Marc Cabi P’19
Peggy Trimble Campbell ’51, P’75, P’79, P’81, P’84 ●
Wendy S. Pennell Campo ’78
Dan C. Carey ’89 ●
Jane Carlin ●
Cindy Carr P’08
Dennis Carreras P’21
Jeanne M. Carreras P’21
Don W. Carter ’71, P’06 ●
Julia H. Carter P’21
Mark S. Carter P’21
Marla J. Carter P’06 ●
Susan M. Cashman P’07, P’10 ●
Charities Aid Foundation of America
Steven K. Charlston ’75
The ChenSteinO'MalleySven Foundation
Chicago Community Trust
Bruce E. Clarke ’85, P’19
Suzanna M. Clarke P’19
Darrell L. Cochran P’21
Wendy Cochran P’21
Kate Cohn ’00, P’19 ▲ ●
Carol R. Strobel Colleran ’64 ●
Chuck L. Comeau ’61 ●
Cindy Connally ’79 ●
Ray Conner ’88 ●
James A. Cooke ’68 ●
Cathy Crane Moley P’20
Susan B. McFadden Crawford ’86 ●
Matthew W. Crinklaw ’88
Anna Crivici ●
CSC Service Works
Ryan M. Cunningham ’05 ○
Tanya M. Borchardt Cunningham ’04 ○
Sue L. Stover Daniels ’67 ●
Andrea M. Tull Davis ’02 ●
David L. Davis ’70, P’03
LiAnna L. Davis ’04
Elizabeth A. Dean P’20
Matthew A. Dean P’20
Wendy J. Deneen P’17 ○
Cordula Didier P’18
Paul Didier P’18
Conrado Dominguez ●
Emily Douglass P’97 ●
John P. Douglass P’97 ●
Mark Drangsholt P’20
Maura D. Edison P’18
Richard C. Edison P’18
Bronwen Edwards-Denney P’18
Claire J. Shotwell Egge ’57, P’82 ●
Don E. Egge ’55, M.A.’59, P’82 ●
Bill Eiffert P’17 ○
Emily A. Elasky ’03
David J. Eldred ’92 ●
Matt Ellis ’94
Diana Kalmbach Erickson ’74 ●
GeorgeJean Erickson ’64 ●
Feinberg Foundation Inc. ○
Anne L. Harris Feinberg ’96 ○
David C. Feinberg ’95 ○
John F. Felton ’82 ●
Robin K. Yamaguchi Felton ’83 ●
Ellen L. Ferguson ’72 ○
Katie L. Ferguson ’09
John M. Finney ’67, P’94 ▲ ●
Karen E. Peterson Finney ’67, P’94 ●
Steven R. Fish P’16
Susan J. Fish P’16
David M. Fisher ’81 ●
Jeffrey Forgan P’19
Nathalie Forgan P’19
Lorie Forshay P’15 ○
Steve Forshay P’15 ○
Barbra Miele Fraker ’98
Brian D. Fraker ’99
Michael W. Frederickson ’87 ○
Beth Funke
Phillip T. Funke ’54
Marianne Gagen P’99 ●
William E. Gagen P’99 ●
Ellen M. Ganz P’12 ●
Michael Ganz P’12 ●
Anne Garrison P’19
Chuck M. Gately P’07 ●
Sarah B. George ’78 ●
Alice Ann Glenn ’68 ○
Dolores K. Gluck
Freddie K. Gluck P’18
Carol L. Goldman P’20
Ron E. Goldman P’20
Ann Gonzales ○
Donald J. Goodman M.B.A.’83 ●
Justin T. Graham ’90
Jenny Siegle Graupensperger ’87 ●
Kurt G. Graupensperger ’87 ▲ ●
Jean M. Greaves P’20
Hilarie C. Green P’19
John A. Green P’19
John H. Greves ’02 ●
Julie Lieberman Greves ’02 ●
Gregory P. Groggel ’06 ○
Bill J. Guss P’19
Colleen Guzman P’20
Javier I. Guzman P’20
Anton H. Hadjivassiliou P’08 ●
John A. Hall ’84 ○
Sophia Korum Hall ’96 ○
Janet S. Muller Hallman ’84 ▲ ●
Will D. Hamill II P’21
Joseph W. Hammond ’72 ●
Mary K. Johnson Hammond ’71 ●
Gary D. Hansen ’80 ●
Judithanne Parkinson Hare ’76 ●
Janna B. Harris P’17 ○
Jim M. Harris P’17 ○
Mark G. Harrison ’93
Rebecca C. Harrison ’01 ▲ ●
Brian W. Haynes ’84 ●
Jennifer S. Peterson Haynes ’02
Matthew B. Haynes ’03
Marcie J. Root Healey ’84, P’14 ●
Michael B. Healey ’83, P’14 ●
Cathy Herman P’18
Cliff Herman P’18
Gerald Z. Hertz P’19
David M. Hewitt P’19
Caressa F. Allen Himoff ’96 ○
Leslie S. Hodge P’17 ○
Catherine V. Hogan P’19
David A. Hogan P’19
Warren O. Holcomb ’88 ○
Robert G. Homchick ’79
Lawrence L. Hood ’81
Carolyn Hughes P’08 ●
Donny J. Hull ’99
L. M. Larriva Hull ’99
David M. Hymer P’21
Therese H. Hymer P’21
ImpactAssets Inc.
Sara L. Inveen ▲ ○
Melissa R. Isbell P’21
Patrick Isbell P’21
George F. Jackson III P’20
Norman C. Jacox M.B.A.’67 ●
Betty L. Strobel Jameson ’62 ●
Dirk Jameson ’62 ●
Bruce K. Janousek P’13, P’15 ●
Elizabeth D. Jaroslow P’19
Gina L. Covey Jay ’96 ○
David M. Jenkins ’79 ●
Heather M. Jenkins P’19
Loren E. Jenkins P’19
Elizabeth K. Jensen P’19
Erik G. Jensen P’19
Jewish Community Foundation of Los Angeles
Bryce C. Johnson ’04 ○
Kelly Johnson ’19
Rishi Kant P’13 ●
David M. Kates P’14 ○
Katharine A. Kates P’14 ○
Stephen I. Katz P’12, P’18 ●
Brian D. Kearns ’68 ●
Harvey M. Kelsey P’07, P’10 ●
Melanie A. Kelsey ’92 ●
J. Mariner Kemper ’95 ●
Megan M. Garnsey Kemper ’95 ●
Laura Heimark Kennedy ’79 ●
Kesher Foundation
Barbara Tabbert Kildow ’82, M.Ed.’92 ●
Robert Kildow ●
Andrew K. Kimball P’21
Janet A. Kimball P’21
Kitsap Community Foundation
Melinda W. Klabzuba P’01 ●
Frederick D. Kleist ’60
Lee W. Kopelke, USAF Retired ’69 ○
Vivian Liao Korich ’01
KPMG Foundation
Kevin L. Kralman ’00 ●
Fritz Kruger ’87 ●
Joe Kurtis ’87, P’17 ●
Tracey D. Kurtis ’87, P’17 ●
Whittnee Cox LaChapelle ’89
George O. Lamb ’70 ●
Linda Wallis Lamb ’70 ●
Barbara J. Lawrence P’19
Richard Lea ’67 ●
Anne M. Leicher ’07 ○
Jennifer L. Whittaker Leone ’99 ●
Joseph J. Leone ’99 ●
Joanne G. Leovy ’82 ●
Dorothy A. Lewis ’70
Karly K. Therriault Leyde ’00 ●
Justin P. Lindsey ’99 ●
Robin Dornfeld Lindsey ’00 ●
John Lippman ○
Marc A. Lipsett P’19
Peter D. Lizotte P’21
Susan B. Lizotte P’21
Eric T. Lonergan ’94
Karen J. Phillips Lonergan ’94
Dennis A. Long ’72 ●
Thomas V. Loran III P’21
Anne Ludwick ●
Jack H. Ludwick ’68 ●
Brady K. Lyons P’95
Janine N. Lyons P’95
Susan Ingram Mackey ’79 ●
Judith A. MacLeod ’86 ●
Wesley E. Magee ’05 ●
Bonnie P. Main ●
Jim S. Mallory ’77 ○
Ann C. Malooly P’19
John C. Malooly P’19
Linda F. Hellman Manning ’84 ○
Barbara A. Marder P’07 ●
Margaret Watt Edwards Foundation
Maria Altmann Family Charitable Trust
Peter Maritz P’13
Timothy F. Marshall ’99
Andrew T. Marsters ’05
Betsy Atwood Massie ’79 ●
Jeff J. Matthews P’16, P’22 ▲ ●
Bob L. Maynard P’09
Nancy J. Maynard P’09
Jeffrey A. McCannon P’21
Stacy M. McCannon P’21
Valerie McCune ●
Zane P. McCune ’92 ●
Candace Chakirian McFarland ’68, P’00, P’03
Dan McFarland ’69, P’00, P’03
Donald H. McGraw Jr. P’19
Doreen S. McGraw P’19
Kathy C. McIntosh-Smith P’20
Nola S. Niccum McManus ’94
Margaret J. Miller ’74 ●
Marjorie A. Milligan-Jackson P’20
Kevin R. Millison ’87 ●
Leslie L. Milloy P’18
Minneapolis Foundation
John H. Mitchell P’16 ○
Laura E. Mitchell P’16 ○
Andrew Moley P’20
C. Clark Montgomery ’62, P’94 ●
Sharon Miller Montgomery ’64, P’94 ●
Dale Moore ’65 ○
Morgan Stanley Smith Barney Global Impact Funding Trust ●
James G. Morgan P’21
Kate Morton
Thomas S. Morton ’86
Erik H. Mueller ’97 ●
Violet C. Muth ’63
Nakao Physical Therapy Inc.
Guy A. Nakao ’89, P’20
Sandy S. Koizumi Nakao ’88, P’20
Martin C. Nakayama ’72, M.B.A.’76 ●
National Christian Foundation Seattle ○
Julie Jueling Neff-Lippman ’68 ▲ ○
Brian S. Nelson ’74, P’99 ○
Dan R. Nelson P’13 ●
Joan W. Nelson P’13 ●
Network for Good ○
Kathleen M. Nichols P’19
Laura O. Nichols ’00
Scott K. Nichols P’19
Christine L. Norton-Cotts P’11
Gayle M. Ober P’17 ○
Timothy M. Ober P’17 ○
J.D. Oder II P’19
Melissa J. Oder P’19
Ian D. Okasako-Schmucker ’07
Gregory P. Olmstead P’20
Brendan P. O'Neil ’92 ○
Orange County Community Foundation
Stephen L. Page ’75 ○
Lila G. Pankey Ray ’98
Addison D. Parks P’21
Stacey Parks P’21
Shirley Stella Peak ’69
Thomas W. Pearson ’69 ○
Ana V. Pedreiro P’19
Nelson Pedreiro P’19
Daryl G. Pelc P’21
Patricia Pelc P’21
Hollis L. Pence P’18
Karen K. Pennebaker P’15 ○
Strode Pennebaker P’15 ○
Clyde H. Perlee Jr. P’18
Jane Perlee P’18
Anna Perotti P’20
Denee C. Perry Carrington ’92
Brian D. Petersen ’94
Laura J. Peters-Katz P’12, P’18 ●
Kristina J. Peterson ’72 ○
Judith Harris Phaneuf ’74 ●
Robert S. Phaneuf ’73 ●
Steve Philpot ’73, ’77 ●
Richard A. Pichler ’81 ●
Ardith Oldridge Pierce ’66, P’94, P’97 ●
John C. Pierce ’65, P’94, P’97 ●
John L. Pierce ’97 ●
Daniel R. Pietenpol ’93 ●
Melissa M. Packard Pietenpol ’93 ●
Robert C. Pittman ’75
Michael E. Purdy ’76, M.B.A.’79 ●
Francine Radford P’21
Joelle G. Raichle ’80 ●
Alda L. Raleigh ○
Donald H. Raleigh ’40 ○
Louis B. Rall ’49 ●
Julie T. Randall P’18
Randy R. Randall P’18
Raytheon Company ●
Debbie Brewitt Regala ’67, Hon.’13 ○
Eligio L. Regala ’68 ○
Jeffrey G. Rehkemper P’20
Renee S. Rehkemper P’20
William A. Reilly ’64 ●
Marilyn Lum Reppun ’71, P’99 ●
Thomas S. Reppun ’71, P’99 ●
Theodore R. Reviglio P’21
Paula R. Reynolds P’09 ○
Stephen P. Reynolds P’09 ○
The Rice Family Foundation ●
Charles B. Roe ’53, P’79 ●
Marilyn Roe P’79 ●
Angie Roman P’19
Anne McLaughlin Rosselli ’97
Bryan D. Rosselli ’97
Chiyo I. Rowe P’21
Stanton J. Rowe P’21
Jane M. Rowland ○
Thomas V. Rowland ▲ ○
J. Mathers Rowley ’81
Gregg I. Rubenstein ’99 ●
Max Rudman ’97
Doug Russell ○
Bruce C. Sadler ’83 ●
The Saint Paul Foundation ○
Brett H. Schaffer P’21
Louisa G. Schaffer P’21
Alan E. Schlank ’62 ●
Lori Seager ▲
Craig A. Searls ’76 ●
Candice C. Seiger ’04
Sherman Leasing Inc.
F. Leroy Sherman ’62 ●
Verda Sherman ●
Theo C. Shreve-Russell ’74 ○
Korby L. Siamis P’13, P’15 ●
Teresa Silver
Todd D. Silver ’75
Anne Simoneau P’19
Angie S. Singh P’19, P’19
Adrian Smith ●
Harlan E. Smith ’05 ●
Roberta Falconer Smith ’65 ●
Sarah Nickel Smith ’08 ●
Thomas M. Smith P’20
George N. Sorensen P’15
Susan J. Sorensen P’15
Sharman Mailloux Sosa ’94
Martin H. Sparks ’85 ●
Nina K. Srinath P’18
Clinton S. Stanovsky P’10
Elaine J. Woodworth Stanovsky ’76, P’10
John F. Starbard ’85
John Stock P’10 ●
Peggy Stock P’10 ●
Ronald Stone ’61 ○
Jeffrey B. Strand P’21
Susan E. Strobel ’70 ●
JulieAnn Foss Stuhr ’60 ●
David W. Swanson ’70 ●
Jeff J. Swiryn ’05
Ken A. Teal ’81 ●
Mary D. Thomas ●
Ronald R. Thomas ●
Anna Todd McAllister ’94 ●
Carey R. Tokirio P’21
Vicki V. Tokirio P’21
David R. Treadwell III P’19
Lynn Treadwell P’19
Jeremy Treat P’20
Kathy J. Treat P’20
Andrew Turner P’20
Linnea Turner P’20
The U.S. Charitable Gift Trust
Gerard H. Van Rooijen ’69 ○
Kristin L. Vanhouten P’16
Peter Vanhouten P’16
Nick Veroske ’73 ●
W A M Hamill Foundation
Deb L. Waldal Smith ’88 ●
Dana R. Waldman P’20
Jessica D. Waldman P’19
Teresa W. Waldman P’20
Evelyn D. Moyer Walkley ’57 ●
James L. Walton
Neale H. Weaver ’60 ●
Roger M. Weber M.B.A.’79 ●
James C. Webster ’91 ●
Paul K. Weigel ’91 ○
Barbara Krol Westfall ’91, M.P.T.’93
Christopher M. Westfall ’91
Jacqueline E. Wetzel P’21
Robert Wetzel P’21
Alison J. Whelan P’18
Ray White P’18
Stephanie White P’18
Whittier Trust Company ○
Bill S. Whitton ’81 ○
Loreen Lenz Whitton ’81 ○
Klaus E. Wiemer P’19
Linda Wiemer P’19
Linda L. Wight P’02 ●
Steven C. Wight P’02 ●
Rosalind Horder Williams ’74
Heidi L. Wilson P’18 ●
James C. Wilson ’85, P’18 ●
David Winters P’20
Kirsten C. Winters P’20
Bret Witter P’19
K. Gregory Wohl P’05
Sharon I. Wohl P’05
Heather Woloshyn P’20
Women's Foundation of Minnesota
Grace S. Wong ’95 ●
John H. Wong ’78 ○
Cari J. Van Doren Wyszynski ’83, P’16
Jeff Wyszynski ’83, J.D.’89, P’16
Eiko Yamagishi P’21

Maroon and White
Brady G. Christoph D.P.T.’16 ●
Matt R. Fergoda ’18
Katie L. Ferguson ’09
Ryan J. Flynn ’12
Jordan M. Fonseca ’18
John A. Hosmer ’15
Nakisha Renee Jones ’16
Liz F. Milam ’11
Kyle D. Miller ’18
Nicolas S. Rothbacher ’18
Katie A. Schlesinger ’09, M.A.T.’10
Jonny C. Sims ’17
Emily S. Sturm ’14