Members of the President's Leadership Society help to sustain the university's legacy of excellence and its culture of leadership. Unrestricted leadership gifts to University of Puget Sound benefit our entire community by enhancing our academic program and making a Puget Sound education more affordable for all students. Donors’ investment in Puget Sound each and every year through the President's Leadership Society provides financial aid to deserving students, sustains the quality of our gifted faculty, and maintains our stunning campus.

PRESIDENT'S LEADERSHIP SOCIETY LISTING
Select a category below to advance to that section.

Number of Donors: 724
 
Founders Council
$100,000 and up
The Andrew W. Mellon Foundation
Mildred R. Blake Benedict ’44
The Brooks Foundation
Richard M. Brooks ’82 ●
Stephanie T. Brooks ●
Caruthers Family Foundation   
Marvin H. Caruthers P’02 ●
The Elizabeth B. McGraw Foundation ○
Sumner P. Erdman ’87 ○
Darcy C. Goodman J.D.’75, P’10 ●
Thomas E. Leavitt ’71, J.D.’75, P’10 ●
Lynette K. Pappas Loucks ’91, P’20   
William J. Loucks P’20   
John L. McGraw Jr. ’78 ○
Pohlad Family Fund ○
Becky Pohlad P’07 ●
Robert C. Pohlad P’07 ●
Suzanne R. Rigos P’99   
Thomas J. Rigos P’99   
Schwab Charitable Fund ●
The Joe MacPherson Foundation   
The Trimble Foundation   
Mike A. Veseth ’72 ▲ ●
Sue T. Veseth ●
Anne MacPherson West ’79 ○
Janet M. Whaley ●
Sidney F. Whaley Jr. ●
 
Founders Associates
$50,000 - $99,999
Ellsworth C. Alvord III M.B.A.’71 ●
Eve H. Alvord ●
Benevity Social Ventures Inc. ○
Melissa K. Canfield P’08 ●
William M. Canfield ’76, P’08 ●
Benjamin J. Cohen P’21   
Joan Cohen P’21   
Holly Sabelhaus Dillon ’84, J.D.’88 ●
GeorgeJean Erickson ’64 ●
Fidelity Investments Charitable Fund ●
Mary Ann A. Fletcher Hurley ’65 ●
Gottfried and Mary Fuchs Foundation ●
Ann C. Gail ●
Greater Tacoma Community Foundation ●
Karen L. Griggi P’21   
Randy R. Griggi P’21   
John K. Hurley ●
Justin L. Jaschke ’80 ●
The Knossos Foundation ●
The Lanbourn Trust   
The Henry Luce Foundation   
Catherine W. Mosier   
Eugene D. Mosier   
Murdock Charitable Trust ○
James W. Petersen ’88   
K. Jean J. Peterson ’70 ●
The Seattle Foundation ●
Audrey L. Soejima Watanabe   
Guy N. Watanabe ’75, M.B.A.’76   
David G. Wilson P’12 ●
Linda R. Bagnall Wilson ’75, P’12 ●
 
President's Cabinet
$25,000 - $49,999
Beardsley Family Foundation   
Gregory J. Beardsley ’76   
Terri L. Blair-Parkhurst   
Robert D. Clair ’71   
Carla R. Lanter Cooper ’72 ●
Michael J. Corliss ’82, P’13 ●
Evergreen Capital Trust ●
Charles M. Heinze ’69, ’70   
Independent Colleges of Wash Inc. ●
The Kaimas Foundation   
J. Mariner M. Kemper ’95 ●
Megan M. Garnsey Kemper ’95 ●
Larsen Fund ●
Leslie Fund Inc.   
Jim W. Leslie J.D.’82, P’19   
Tom E. Parkhurst ’88   
Frank A. Peloso II P’21, P’23   
Beth A. Pritchard Perrow ’72, P’02 ●
Wade H. Perrow ’73, P’02 ●
Gordon H. Ritz ’77 ●
The Rodman Foundation ●
Erin E. Names Shagren ’88, P’17 ●
Mark A. Shagren P’17 ●
Simons Foundation   
Emily S. Sturm ’14 ○
Bruce L. Titcomb ’80, P’13 ●
Katy Y. Werttemberger Titcomb ’80, P’13 ●
UBS Financial Services ●
UMB Financial Corporation Charitable Foundation ○
University of Denver Donor Advised Fund   
The U.S. Charitable Gift Trust   
John P. Walker P’18 ○
YourCause LLC ●
 
President's Circle
$10,000 - $24,999
Patricia A. Anderson ’88   
Rich W. Barnett ’77 ●
Jan J. Borstein P’13 ●
BOS   
Mark R. Boydston ●
Grace I. Brewer ’87 ●
Heidi Biggs Brock ’85 ●
Christopher M. Carletti ’77 ●
Mitzi Wilson Carletti ’78 ●
The ChenSteinO’MalleySven Foundation ○
Dale P. Chihuly ’63, Hon.’63   
Lee Diane Collins ’70   
Anna E. Crivici ●
Kathleen McCarthy Duncan ’82 ●
Elizabeth Gilham Franklin ’83 ○
Fred & Margaret Grimm Foundation ●
The Gary E. Milgard Family Foundations   
Robert E. Gibbs ’63   
Barry D. Goss ’63 ●
Mildred W. Goss P’63 ●
Norris J. Goss ●
Wilbur H. Goss ’32, Hon.’32, P’63 ●
Justin T. Graham ’90   
Fred W. Grimm ’78 ●
Jill M. Grossman P’21   
Royce M. Hamano ’99   
Mark G. Harrison ’93   
Jeff S. Heier ’98 ●
Shelly J. Richardson Heier ’98 ●
Carrie A. Higgins P’24   
Richard W. Higgins P’24   
John R. Hoke III P’20 ○
Karen S. Hoke P’20 ○
Betsey Holtzmann P’15 ●
Robert G. Homchick ’79 ○
Birgit C. Hunter P’89 ●
Paul C. Hunter P’89 ●
Laura C. Inveen ’76 ●
Leslie Jackson   
Jacob L. and Lillian Holtzmann Foundation ●
Janet M. Riley Jahnsen ’80, ’83 ●
Petter S. Jahnsen ’80 ●
David M. Jenkins ’79 ●
Karen V. Jenkins-Johnson ’82   
John M. Gilbertson Foundation   
Kevin D. Johnson   
Theodore G. Johnston ’73   
Rishi L. Kant P’13 ●
Barbara Tabbert Kildow ’82, M.Ed.’92 ●
Robert S. Kildow ●
William Kilworth Foundation ●
Jeremy L. Korst ’97 ●
Larissa Pease Kosla ’98   
Nicholas Kosla   
Angella L. Welch Kriens ’99 ●
Erik L. Kriens ’00 ●
Kevin L. LaChapelle P’23 ○
Whittnee B. Cox LaChapelle ’89, P’23 ○
James C. Lentz ’78   
Charles M. Lillis P’05 ●
Gwendolyn H. Lillis P’05 ●
Eric W. Lindgren ▲ ●
Carlie A. Meader McAninch ’07 ○
Ryan E. McAninch ’06 ○
Ted R. Meriam ’05 ●
Molly J. Miller ’78 ●
Adrian S. Moore P’22   
Karen H. Moore P’22   
Helen L. Nagy ▲ ●
Names Family Foundation ●
Robert T. Nelsen ’85   
Estate of Sue D. Nilsson   
Patricia L. Norris P’09   
Christi J. Offutt ’91 ○
Arthur M. Peterson ’61 ○
Beth Mattler Picardo ’83, J.D.’86 ●
Paul E. Picardo ’85 ●
Chris R. Pohlad ’07 ●
Kacey K. Pohlad ●
Powell Family Foundation    
Nancy Powell   
Judith A. Raaum   
Bruce J. Reid ’78, P’12 ●
Robert E. and Adele M. Boydston Foundation   
Schlesinger Family Foundation   
Katie A. Schlesinger ’09, M.A.T.’10   
Mark R. Schlesinger ’76, P’09   
Colleen Y. Shishido P’09 ●
Robert T. Shishido ’72, P’09 ●
Silicon Valley Community Foundation ●
John F. Starbard ’85 ○
Susan E. Strobel ’70 ●
The Dale & Leslie Chihuly Foundation   
Tom and Meg Names Family Foundation ○
John Toomer ’84 ●
U.S. Bancorp   
Vanguard Charitable Endowment Program ●
David J. Watson ’92, P’25 ●
Julie K. Watson P’25 ●
Rosalind Horder Williams ’74 ○
Ken W. Willman ’82, P’15, P’18 ●
Rosemary C. Willman ●
Larry T. Yok ’69, M.B.A.’80 ○  
 
President's Council
$5,000 - $9,999
Michael W. Amend ’86 ●
American Endowment Foundation   
Greg S. Ansel P’24   
Shaun P. Ansel P’24   
The Ayco Charitable Foundation ●
The Baker Foundation   
Douglas G. Ballinger   
Leslie Swindells Ballinger ’82   
The Boeing Company ●
Conway Brew P’21   
Sharon M. Brew P’21   
Susan M. Cashman P’07, P’10 ●
Martin J. Cochran ’03 ●
David P. Collier P’24   
Susan Rogers Cook   
Matthew W. Crinklaw ’88 ○
Stephanie Crinklaw ○
Margaret E. Dawson ’86   
Ryan J. Flynn ’12   
Mary M. Fontaine P’15   
Mitchell J. Fontaine P’15   
Shauna France   
Gail E. Gaffney P’23   
Goldman Sachs Philanthropy Fund   
Bruce J. Goldstein P’22   
Jeff S. Goldstein ’92, M’92   
Russell J. Greer ’80   
Brian R. Gross ’98 ●
Jackie N. Gutmann P’22   
Hilary Harter   
Arthur Hooper ●
Nancy Cooper Hooper ’69 ●
Islam Family Foundation ●
Diane M. Johansson P’02, P’14   
Michael L. Johansson ’77, P’02, P’14   
Mark S. Joyce P’23   
Bryan R. Joyner ’84 ●
Kim J. Kaiser ’70 ●
Pamela Harris Kaiser ’70 ●
Harvey M. Kelsey P’07, P’10 ●
Florence Kilworth Foundation ●
Daniel W. King ’70 ○
Lynda A. King ○
Ketan D. Kothari P’22   
Sheila Kothari P’22   
Kurt and Tamra Mobley Trust DTD   
Suzanne L. LaFetra Collier P’24   
Janice E. Laris P’22   
Robert J. Laris ’79, P’22   
John M. Long ’85, J.D.’87    
Bonnie P. Main ●
Ann Thomson Mann ’86   
David A. Mann   
Mark O. Martin ▲  
Arnold B. Merrell P’85 ●
Marilyn Merrell P’85 ●
Nilmah Gray Mills ’69, M.Ed.’72 ●
Kurt C. Mobley ●
Nadine Kensler Mobley ’51   
Tamra Thomasson Mobley ’80 ●
Morgan Stanley Smith Barney Global Impact Funding Trust ●
Sunshine A. Morrison ’94   
Martin C. Nakayama ’72, M.B.A.’76 ●
National Philanthropic Trust   
Peter J. Neidecker ’77, P’06 ●
Susan P. Neidecker P’06 ●
Bill C. Nelson ’69 ●
Patricia A. Rozier Nelson ’71 ●
Deanna Watson Oppenheimer ’80, P’11, P’14 ●
John F. Oppenheimer ’80, P’11, P’14 ●
PACCAR Financial   
Joann B. Mendel Peterson ’62   
Richard A. Pichler ’81 ●
Eric J. Piesner P’20 ●
Rae F. Watanabe Piesner ’87, ’90, P’20 ●
David J. Poston ’85 ●
Radiance Communications   
N. Stewart Rogers P’81   
Rose Community Foundation   
J. Mathers Rowley ’81   
Carol J. Selner P’21   
Daniel J. Selner P’21   
Carol N. Singer P’22   
Steve C. Singer P’22   
Allan G. Steinman ’77, M.B.A.’77 ●
Betsy Campbell Stone ’79, P’14 ○
Todd Stone P’14 ○
Paul J. Tauber P’24   
Bob P. Tingstad ’73 ○
Candy L. Cain Tingstad ’79 ○
Paul B. Tonnes ●
Christine Kiefer Turner ’85, P’15 ●
Tom R. Turner ’83, P’15 ●
Nancy T. Ulvestad P’09   
Rolf F. Ulvestad P’86, P’09   
Washington Campus Compact
 
President's Associates
$2,500 - $4,999
Abel-Weatherwax Foundation ●
Ahrens Family LLC   
Denise E. Aliment P’10, P’12 ●
Steven R. Aliment ’79, P’10, P’12 ●
Allenmore Medical Foundation ●
The American Foundation for Charitable Support ○
Anonymous Donors ●
Byron G. Auguste P’17 ○
Suzanne Wilson Barnett ▲ ●
Kris M. Bartanen ●
Michael D. Bartanen ●
Dave R. Beers P’11 ▲ ●
Nancy B. Beers P’11 ▲ ●
Laura Behling ▲  
Ben B. Cheney Foundation ●
BIO Options Incorporated   
Michelle S. Bittner P’23   
William H. Bittner P’23   
Emily M. Bloomfield P’17 ○
Steven W. Boutelle ’76, Hon.’76   
Clifford Bunch ●
Ruth E. DeCann Caputo ’69 ●
Richard C. Carlsen P’24, P’25   
Serena S. Carlsen J.D.’85, P’24, P’25   
Don W. Carter ’71, P’06 ●
Catholic Community Foundation of Los Angeles   
Bradbury F. Cheney ’82 ●
Carolyn J. Cheney ●
Dan Clements ’71, P’07 ●
Karen R. Amundson Clements ’70, M.B.A.’77, P’07 ●
Stephen Conarroe ●
Gordon R. Cooke ’67 ●
Isiaah Crawford ▲ ○
Mary Ellen Denman ○
Conrado E. Dominguez ●
Andrea M. Boitano Donovan ’98 ○
W. Houston Dougharty ’83 ●
Claire J. Shotwell Egge ’57, P’82 ●
Don E. Egge ’55, M.A.’59, P’82 ●
Mark P. Elliott, D.V.M. P’83 ●
Nancy T. Elliott P’83 ●
Ande L. Endewardt P’23   
Frank E. Endewardt P’23   
The Engh Foundation   
Nancy A. Engh P’14   
Rolf Engh P’14   
Dolores Lovejoy Fabulich ’52, P’76, P’77 ●
John J. Fagan P’14 ●
Linda L. Fagan P’14 ●
Ellen L. Ferguson ’72 ●
Daniel W. Frazee P’22   
Susan E. Frazee P’22   
Joey S. Freed P’15   
George A. Freeman P’23   
Ellen M. Ganz P’12 ●
Michael B. Ganz P’12 ●
Blake Goldberg ’89 ●
Hugh W. Hall ’78   
Lynne B. Hall   
James P. Harkins P’24   
Joan E. Harkins P’24   
Joel T. Hefty ’86 ●
Sarah L. Watson Hodge ’94 ○
Paige Hounsley   
David M. Hymer P’21   
Therese H. Hymer P’21   
Jessica L. Baker Isaacs ’05 ●
John F. Kelly ’67 ●
Julia S. Kerr P’24   
Joe T. Kinning P’21   
Robin P. Kinning P’21   
Jill A. Klabzuba Ahrens ’01 ○
Kathy M. Kleeberger ’89, P’21   
Terry M. Kleeberger P’21   
Jane Hagen Knapp ’49, P’78, P’85   
Aileen G. Cox Krohn ’86 ●
Bennet H. Krohn ’86 ●
Patricia W. Leicher P’07 ●
The Lillis Foundation ●
John A. Lindquist II ’95 ○
Justin P. Lindsey ’99 ●
Robin Dornfeld Lindsey ’00 ●
Gary R. Little P’21   
Leslie M. Little P’21   
Judith A. MacLeod ’86 ●
Penelope B. Mallen   
Ronald Mallen   
Matthew L. McGinnis ’00 ●
Gayle R. McIntosh ▲ ●
Richard C. Mendelson P’15   
George H. Mills ’68, M.S.’72 ▲ ●
Minneapolis Foundation ○
Haifaa A. Moammar P’23   
Sherry B. Mondou ▲ ●
The Mortenson Family Foundation   
Christopher D. Mortenson ’93   
Eric P. Mueller ’02 ●
Erik H. Mueller ’97   
Napa Valley Community Foundation   
Dan R. Nelson P’13 ●
Joan W. Nelson P’13 ●
Eleanor Lee Ng ’62 ○
Kathleen M. Nichols P’19 ○
Scott K. Nichols P’19 ○
Nordstrom ○
Leslie M. Ota ’92   
Chris C. Pardo P’24   
Laura B. Pardo P’24   
Ronald M. Parsley P’24   
Monica F. Peloso P’21, P’23   
Lisa Peterson   
Gwen P. Phibbs ●
Philip M. Phibbs ▲ ●
Jean Phillimore   
Alicia D. Piedalue ’00 ●
Susan R. Pierce   
Daniel R. Pietenpol ’93, P’24, P’24, P’24 ●
Melissa M. Packard Pietenpol ’93, P’24, P’24 ●
Kim S. Pine Dougharty ’90 ●
David A. Pritchard ’86 ●
Ed L. Raisl ’78, P’13 ●
Lynn E. Johnson Raisl ’77, P’13 ●
Debbie Brewitt Regala ’67, Hon.’13 ●
Eligio L. Regala ’68 ●
Chiyo I. Rowe P’21   
Stanton J. Rowe P’21   
Christopher A. Schooley ●
Heidi M. Winkenwerder Schooley ’97 ●
Scott E. Silver ’74 ●
Louis F. Slangen ’69   
Evert P. Slijper ’69, M.B.A.’71, P’97   
Adrian Smith ●
R. Peggy Piety Smith ’64 ●
Barbara N. Snow P’81   
George N. Sorensen P’15 ○
Susan J. Sorensen P’15 ○
Martin H. Sparks ’85 ●
JulieAnn S. Foss Stuhr ’60 ●
Gerard H. Van Rooijen ’69   
Deb L. Waldal Smith ’88 ●
Barb S. Walker P’05, P’07 ●
Mark V. Walker P’05, P’07 ●
Alison Anderson Wallace ’91 ●
Clint A. Wallace ’90 ●
Christine E. Race Weinlein ’72   
Craig W. Weinlein   
Joanie Platt Welch ’66 ●
John A. Whalley ’64 ●
Patsy D. Kantz Whalley ●
Jean L. Muraoka Wheeler ’97 ○
Roberta A. Wilson ’00 ▲ ●
Bob N. Wise ’84, P’18, P’20 ●
Lisa C. Blankenship Wise ’86, P’18, P’20 ●
Anne C. Wong P’22   
Arthur W. Wong P’22   
Kelly D. Ziegler ’90 ●
 
President's Club
$1,000 - $2,499Lawrence A. Abbott ’74   
George T. Adams P’24   
Ali A. Al Shamlan ’67   
Donna M. Altmann P’13   
Peter B. Altmann ’69, P’13   
Diana B. Alves de Lima P’23   
Roberto A. Alves de Lima P’23   
Darrin Alves P’24   
Gloryvee H. Alves P’24   
Debora Amell   
America’s Charities   
Julie Yeager Arthur ’77   
Anne Avery ●
Bill H. Baarsma ’64, P’93 ▲ ●
The Bank of America Foundation ●
Eileen L. Barber P’16   
Christopher R. Barney ’99 ●
David C. Biddison ’64 ●
Amanda M. Black ’80 ●
BNSF Railway Company ●
Elaine Hazleton Bolton ’64 ●
Carrie A. Farman Boulet ’64, P’02 ●
Lee F. Boulet ’61, P’02 ●
Jenny Brandt P’24   
Kalman G. Brauner ●
Cathy J. Vaughn Brewis ’71, P’96, P’03 ●
Gregory W. Brewis ’72, P’96, P’03 ●
Jim S. Brown ’78   
Mike F. Brustkern ’63, P’93 ●
Patti D. Brustkern P’93 ●
Matt B. Burton ’98 ●
Cheryl Butler P’24   
Robert Butler P’24   
Liz P. Calora ’03 ●
Michael P. Campbell P’23   
Peggy Trimble Campbell ’51, P’75, P’79, P’81, P’84 ●
David B. Canton P’24   
Jane A. Carlin ●
Amy D. Carlson ’67 ●
Steven K. Charlston ’75   
Karisa L. Chin P’22   
Joanna C. Cleveland ▲  
Carol R. Strobel Colleran ’64 ●
Cindy L. Connally ’79 ●
Ray R. Conner ’88 ●
Brian P. Cox P’22   
Susan B. McFadden Crawford ’86 ●
Sean K. Cryan P’20 ○
CSC Service Works ○
Ryan M. Cunningham ’05 ●
Tanya M. Borchardt Cunningham ’04 ●
Joseph G. Davies P’23   
Karen R. Davies P’23   
Andrea M. Tull Davis ’02 ●
Maureen A. deBack P’24   
Michael J. deBack P’24   
Gretchen A. DeGroot Lenihan ’99 ●
Peter Dennehy P’25   
John P. Dickson P’84, P’01 ▲ ●
Susan W. Dickson P’01 ●
Khanh N. Doan P’22   
Allison A. Dobbins ’88 ●
Ryan S. Dutli ’05 ●
Wende L. Dwyer-Johnsen ’88 ●
Rebecca A. Eichhorn P’23, P’23   
David J. Eldred ’92 ●
Claire E. Ackerman Elliott ’83, P’16, P’18 ●
David M. Elliott ’83, P’16, P’18 ●
James T. Elliott ’57 ●
Feinberg Foundation Inc. ○
Anne L. Harris Feinberg ’96 ○
David C. Feinberg ’95 ○
David L. Fernandez P’22   
Ned L. Fielden P’22   
Jim P. Filarski Jr. P’18   
Julie A. Filarski P’18   
John M. Finney ’67, P’94 ▲ ●
Karen E. Peterson Finney ’67, P’94 ●
Barbra Miele Fraker ’98   
Brian D. Fraker ’99   
Frank and Judith Marshall Foundation   
Brian D. Frederick ’91 ●
Gretchen Haase Frederick ’91 ●
Michael W. Frederickson ’87 ●
Sarah B. George ’78 ●
Gary V. Gilmour Jr. ’83 ●
Terri A. Oshiro Gilmour ’84 ●
Alice Ann Glenn ’68 ●
Mike R. Goldstein P’22   
Renee P. Goldstein P’22   
Ann P. Gonzales   
Donald J. Goodman M.B.A.’83 ●
Jenny Siegle Graupensperger ’87, P’25 ●
Kurt G. Graupensperger ’87, P’25 ▲ ●
John H. Greves ’02 ●
Julie Lieberman Greves ’02 ●
Donald R. Hall P’24   
Heather G. Hall P’24   
Janet S. Muller Hallman ’84 ▲ ●
Terry Halvorson ▲  
Katie Russell Hambley ’07 ●
Joseph W. Hammond ’72 ●
Mary K. Johnson Hammond ’71 ●
Edward R. Hanisch P’24   
Ellen M. Hanisch P’24   
Gary D. Hansen ’80 ●
Rebecca C. Harrison ’01 ▲ ●
Brian W. Haynes ’84 ●
Joshua R. Hedrick ’06   
Jeanne M. Hoffman ’90 ●
Bert W. Hogue ’80 ○
Jeffrey S. Horowitz P’08   
Lynn R. Horowitz P’08   
Abigail J. Bowles Horsfall ’04   
Tim J. Horsfall ’04   
Steven R. Howe ’83   
Donny J. Hull ’99   
L. M. Larriva Hull ’99   
Daniel C. Inveen ●
Sara L. Inveen ▲ ●
Melissa R. Isbell P’21   
Patrick P. Isbell P’21   
Timothy Jackson P’25   
Norman C. Jacox M.B.A.’67 ●
Phyllis G. Jestice ’82 ●
Andrew K. Johnsen ’86 ●
Errol I. Johnson ’67 ●
Lisa B. Johnson P’25   
Michael W. Johnson P’25   
Carmen M. Jones ’03   
Hakim Jones ’02   
Melanie A. Kelsey ’92 ●
Karen N. Klug ●
Marilyn F. Vukovich Kokich ’68, P’96   
Lee W. Kopelke, USAF Retired ’69 ●
Kevin L. Kralman ’00 ●
Lori B. Krauss P’22   
Lucy Kuntz P’22   
George O. Lamb ’70   
Linda Wallis Lamb ’70   
Michelle Dawson Lawson ’98, P’24   
Stacie A. Lawson P’24   
William D. Lawson P’24   
Clarke A. Leaverton ’80   
J. Zachary Lenihan ’99 ●
Joanne G. Leovy ’82 ●
John Lippman ●
Jan N. Little P’19 ○
Rory K. Little P’19 ○
Mark A. Logan ’81   
Thomas V. Loran III P’21   
Jack H. Ludwick ’68 ●
Bob C. Lyon ’48 ●
Susan Ingram Mackey ’79 ●
Kevin L. MacLennan P’24   
Juris M. Macs ’58, P’87 ○
Maria Altmann Family Charitable Trust   
Boaz A. Markewitz P’22   
Andrew N. Marshall ’12 ○
Mark K. Marshall ’01   
Micah K. Richter Marshall ’01   
Michael E. Marshall P’24   
Betsy Atwood Massie ’79 ●
Jeff J. Matthews P’16 ▲ ●
Jeanmarie M. Mayer P’22   
Nancy L. Mayer P’24   
Kerry D. McAllister ’94 ●
Nancy L. McDaniel, Ret. ’75 ●
Kenneth C. McGill ’61 ●
Anna A. Meadowcroft P’22   
Dave W. Meadowcroft P’22   
Donald D. Miller   
Margaret J. Miller ’74 ●
Virginia Marr Miller ’63   
Barbara E. Mills P’22   
Annie N. Mitchell ’97   
James G. Morgan P’21   
Dan G. Morseburg ’90 ●
Julie Jueling Neff-Lippman ’68 ▲ ●
Network for Good ○
John F. Niblock ’90   
Lars Nilsson   
Gayle M. Ober P’17 ○
Timothy M. Ober P’17 ○
Amber D. Okuno P’23   
David N. Okuno P’23   
Olympic Sports and Spine   
Jeffrey R. Osorio P’16 ○
Penny R. Osorio P’16 ○
Stephen L. Page ’75 ●
Melissa Palmer P’24   
Michael R. Pannier ’10 ●
Thomas W. Pearson ’69 ●
Janet K. Peterson   
Richard G. Peterson ’67   
Cindy M. Loucks Pierson ’93, P’24   
Thomas Pierson P’24   
Kip Price P’22   
Lisa K. Price P’22   
Carolyn J. Proehl P’02 ●
Geoffrey S. Proehl P’02 ●
Rachel D. Quisenberry ’02 ●
Francine T. Radford P’21   
Louis B. Rall ’49 ●
Laurel A. Rech P’20 ○
Marilyn Lum Reppun ’71, P’99   
Thomas S. Reppun ’71, P’99   
Ed P. Richards Jr. ’72, M.B.A.’73 ●
Paul R. Ried ’76 ○
Carol W. Roberts P’99   
Donald L. Roberts P’99   
Charles B. Roegiers   
Mike Roey P’24   
Jane M. Rowland ●
Thomas V. Rowland ▲ ●
Gregg I. Rubenstein ’99 ●
Jerry B. Rudd P’05   
Valerie A. Rudd P’05   
Robert M. Ryan ’79, P’07   
Amy E. Ryken ▲ ●
Esther L. Saidman P’19 ○
The Saint Paul Foundation ○
Jennifer P. Schmahl ’93   
Lawrence Schoen P’23, P’23   
Michael Schwab P’24   
Tara Schwab P’24   
Beverly A. Scott ’63 ●
Candice C. Seiger ’04 ○
Harlan T. Sethe ’52   
Ravi N. Shankar P’21   
Sailaja K. Shankar P’21   
Alan E. Shelton P’05, P’12   
Sharon E. Shelton P’05, P’12   
Teresa J. Wagaman Silver ’89 ○
Todd D. Silver ’75 ○
Kathleen Chambers Smith ’71 ○
Blythe Callahan Stanton ’51, P’75, P’79, P’82 ●
Ed B. Stanton ’50, P’75, P’79, P’82 ●
Michael R. Stegmaier P’22   
Ronald R. Stone ’61    
Daniel J. Strash P’21   
Violeta C. Strash P’21   
Wesley J. Tanac ’75   
Graham A. Tash ’79   
Deborah J. Teal ●
Kenneth A. Teal ’81 ●
Mary D. Thomas ●
Ronald R. Thomas ▲ ●
Andrew R. Thompson ’97   
David M. Thorne P’19 ○
Blake E. Titcomb ’13 ○
Anna L. Todd McAllister ’94 ●
Alan D. Tom P’24   
Iris M. Tom P’24   
Liana Tomchesson P’24   
Marjorie Beadles Tuell ’61, Hon.’91, P’69 ●
The Uplands Family Foundation   
Nicholas D. Vasilius ’07 ●
Gene L. Wahlers ’53   
Evelyn D. Moyer Walkley ’57 ●
James C. Webster ’91 ●
Barbara Krol Westfall ’91, M.P.T.’93   
Christopher M. Westfall ’91   
John S. Wettlaufer ’85 ○
Tom C. White ’03   
Roger W. Williams P’01 ○
Susan I. Williams P’01 ○
Amy J. M.A.Winterowd ’99 ●
Brady L. Adelhart Wirecki ’06   
Simon A. Wirecki ’06   
Grace S. Wong ’95 ●
Erna Guilfoil Woodard   
Elizabeth R. Hollingsworth Wormsbecker ’05 ▲ ●
Kevin Wu P’22   
Catherine Wytmar P’22   
Chip Wytmar P’22   
Eiko G. Yamagishi P’21   
Marina C. Zago P’23