Members of the President's Leadership Society help to sustain the university's legacy of excellence and its culture of leadership. Unrestricted leadership gifts to University of Puget Sound benefit our entire community by enhancing our academic program and making a Puget Sound education more affordable for all students. Donors’ investment in Puget Sound each and every year through the President's Leadership Society provides financial aid to deserving students, sustains the quality of our gifted faculty, and maintains our stunning campus.

PRESIDENT'S LEADERSHIP SOCIETY LISTING

Select a category below to advance to that section.

Number of Donors: 814

Founders Council
$100,000 and up

Anonymous (2)
Eloise and Carl Pohlad Family Fund    
Nancy A. Engh P’14 ○ 
Rolf Engh P’14 ○ 
Becky Pohlad P’07 ●
Robert C. Pohlad P’07 ●

Founders Associates
$50,000 - $99,999
Benevity Social Ventures Inc.
Richard M. Brooks ’82 ●
Holly Sabelhaus Dillon ’84, J.D.’88 ●
Eugene D. Minkler ’65
The Seattle Foundation ●
Nathalie Bell Osgood Simsak
Marty Simsak

President's Cabinet
$25,000 - $49,999
The Ayco Charitable Foundation ○
Carl G. Behnke ●
William M. Canfield ’76, P’08 ●
Carla R. Lanter Cooper ’72 ○
Steve Cooper ○
Michael J. Corliss ’82, P’13 ●
Evergreen Capital Trust ●
Fidelity Investments Charitable Fund ●
H. C. "Joe" Harned ’51 ●
Independent Colleges of Washington Inc ●
John H. Longmaid ’73 ●
Moskowitz Family Foundation
Jeffrey S. Moskowitz P’20
Madeleine F. Moskowitz P’20
Jane L. Nicolais P’18
Mike Nicolais P’18
Deanna Watson Oppenheimer ’80, P’11, P’14 ●
John F. Oppenheimer ’80, P’11, P’14 ●
Schwab Charitable Fund ●
United Way of King County ●
Guy N. Watanabe ’75, M.B.A.’76 ●

President's Circle
$10,000 - $24,999
Byron G. Auguste P’17
Barbara Strickland Bailey ’64
Emily M. Bloomfield P’17
The Boeing Company ●
Laurie A. Bomba P’19
Christopher M. Carletti ’77 ●
Mitzi Wilson Carletti ’78 ●
Marvin H. Caruthers P’02 ●
Charles Chambers P’18
Susan Chambers P’18
Anne C. Cowles P’16 ○
Stacey Cowles P’16 ○
Kathleen McCarthy Duncan ’82 ○
Sumner P. Erdman ’87
Randy C. Foster ’74 ●
Fred & Margaret Grimm Foundation ○
Andrew D. Fromm P’19
The George Frederick Jewett Foundation ●
GlobalGiving Foundation
Darcy C. Goodman J.D.’75, P’10 ●
The Greater Kansas City Community Foundation
Fred W. Grimm ’78 ●
Bruce W. Hart P’09 ●
Liz Hart P’09 ●
Herbst Foundation ●
Holtzmann Foundation ○
Betsey Holtzmann P’15 ○
Laura C. Inveen ’76 ●
Justin L. Jaschke ’80 ●
Lucille McIntyre Jewett ’50, P’79 ●
Kim J. Kaiser ’70 ●
Pamela Harris Kaiser ’70 ●
Beverly A. Mitchell Kelleher ’81 ●
Matthew M. Kelleher ’79 ●
The Knossos Foundation ●
Jeremy L. Korst ’97 ○
Lisa Coppin Korst ○
Thomas E. Leavitt ’71, J.D.’75, P’10 ●
Charles M. Lillis P’05 ●
Gwendolyn H. Lillis P’05 ●
Eric Lindgren ▲ ●
George E. Matelich ’78 ●
Susan E. Matelich ●
Janeen Solie McAninch ’77, P’06 ●
Mal McAninch ’77, P’06 ●
Helen Nagy ▲ ●
Names Family Foundation ●
Christi J. Offutt ’91
Orange County Community Foundation
Beth Pritchard Perrow ’72, P’02 ●
Wade H. Perrow ’73, P’02 ●
Beth Mattler Picardo ’83, J.D.’86 ●
Paul E. Picardo ’85 ●
Bruce J. Reid ’78, P’12 ●
The Rodman Foundation ●
Anne McLaughlin Rosselli ’97
Bryan D. Rosselli ’97
Erin E. Names Shagren ’88, P’17 ●
Colleen Y. Shishido P’09 ●
Robert T. Shishido ’72, P’09 ●
Bruce L. Titcomb ’80, P’13 ●
Katy Werttemberger Titcomb ’80, P’13 ●
Nicholas D. Vasilius ’07 ●
Mike A. Veseth ’72 ▲ ●
Sue T. Veseth ●
Barb S. Walker P’05, P’07 ●
Mark V. Walker P’05, P’07 ●
Anne M. West ’79
Ken Willman ’82, P’15, P’18 ●
Rosemary C. Willman P’15, P’18 ●
David Wilson P’12 ●
Linda R. Bagnall Wilson ’75, P’12 ●

President's Council
$5,000 - $9,999
Ellsworth C. Alvord III M.B.A.’71 ○
Eve H. Alvord ○
Richard E. Asche M.B.A.’84
Douglas Ballinger ○
Leslie Swindells Ballinger ’82 ○
BASF Corporation
Bismark Mortgage Company
Isiaah Crawford ▲
Douglas V. Culver ’84, P’14 ○
Susie M. Culver P’14 ○
Bill Denman P’10
Mary Ellen Denman
Philip B. Flynn P’12 ●
Arthur Hooper ●
Nancy Cooper Hooper ’69 ●
Inland Northwest Community Foundation
Janet M. Riley Jahnsen ’80, ’83 ●
Petter S. Jahnsen ’80 ●
George F. Jewett III ’79 ●
Diane Johansson P’02, P’14 ●
Michael Johansson ’77, P’02, P’14 ●
Bryan R. Joyner ’84 ●
Kaiser Permanente ●
Kitsap Community Foundation
Darell Krasnoff P’17
Elizabeth Szatmari Krasnoff P’17
Norman W. Larsen ’57 ○
Jan N. Little P’19
Rory K. Little P’19
Marsh & McLennan Companies
Pete J. Neidecker ’77, P’06 ●
Susan P. Neidecker P’06 ●
Bill Nelson ’69 ●
Patricia A. Rozier Nelson ’71 ●
Jill T. Nishi ’89 ●
PACCAR Inc
Tom Parkhurst ’88 ●
Susan M. Parr
Eric J. Piesner P’20 ○
Rae F. Watanabe Piesner ’87, ’90, P’20 ○
Colleen Place P’18
John E. Place P’18
Chris R. Pohlad ’07 ●
Kacey Pohlad ●
Raytheon Company ○
Donna M. Riley P’20
Raymond W. Riley P’20
Andrea Schneebeck P’92 ●
David E. Schneebeck ’61, P’92 ●
Christopher Schooley ●
Heidi M. Winkenwerder Schooley ’97 ●
Joel R. Spiegel P’14 ○
Katy Spurlock P’18
Steve M. Spurlock P’18
Blythe Callahan Stanton ’51, P’75, P’79, P’82 ●
Ed B. Stanton ’50, P’75, P’79, P’82 ●
Mark B. Stevens ’77 ○
Kenneth M. Stutz P’18 ○
Lynn C. Stutz P’18 ○
Val J. Styrlund ’77 ●
Thomas J. Toomer ’84 ○
David R. Treadwell III P’19
Lynn Treadwell P’19
Christine Kiefer Turner ’85, P’15 ●
Tom Turner ’83, P’15 ●
Karen L. Van Dusen P’14 ○
David J. Watson ’92 ○
Julie K. Watson ○
Joseph S. Williams P’17
Liz Williams P’17
Rosalind Horder Williams ’74
The Wollenberg Foundation ○

President's Associates
$2,500 - $4,999
Anonymous (2)
Abel-Weatherwax Foundation ○
Denise E. Aliment P’10, P’12 ○
Steven R. Aliment ’79, P’10, P’12 ○
The American Foundation for Charitable Support
Anonymous Donors ●
Eileen L. Barber P’16 ○
Rich W. Barnett ’77 ●
David R. Beers P’11 ▲ ●
Nancy B. Beers P’11 ▲ ●
Kim Benson P’20
BNSF Railway Company ●
Elaine Hazleton Bolton ’64 ●
John B. Bottum ’83 ●
Clifford Bunch ○
Bradbury F. Cheney ’82 ●
Martin J. Cochran ’03 ●
Loren M. Cohen ’03
Gordon R. Cooke ’67 ●
James A. Cooke ’68 ○
Anna Crivici ●
Emily Douglass P’97 ●
John P. Douglass P’97 ●
Joe F. Downes P’15 ○
Wende L. Dwyer-Johnsen ’88 ●
Gretchen M. Edwalds-Gilbert P’17
Dolores Lovejoy Fabulich ’52, P’76, P’77 ●
John J. Fagan P’14 ○
Linda L. Fagan P’14 ○
Scott Ferguson P’17 ○
Darrel Frost ’04 ●
Ellen M. Ganz P’12 ●
Michael Ganz P’12 ●
Benjy F. Garfinkle P’17
Terri L. Garfinkle P’17
Gary H. Gilbert P’17
Barry D. Goss ’63 ○
Norris Goss ○
Hilarie C. Green P’19
John A. Green P’19
Brian R. Gross ’98 ●
Anton H. Hadjivassiliou P’08 ●
Mary Louise Hansen Hager ’57
Thomas R. Hager
Kate Hanson P’17 ○
Joel T. Hefty ’86 ●
Jeff S. Heier ’98 ●
Shelly J. Richardson Heier ’98 ●
Terry Hendrix
W. Dean Henry ’69 ○
John R. Hoke III P’20
Karen S. Hoke P’20
Edward L. Horne Jr. ’70 ○
Jeffrey S. Horowitz P’08
Lynn R. Horowitz P’08
Carolyn Hughes P’08 ●
IBM Corporation ●
Jessica L. Baker Isaacs ’05 ●
Karen V. Jenkins-Johnson ’82 ○
Jennifer Woods Tierney Foundation
Andrew K. Johnsen ’86 ●
Kevin D. Johnson ○
Leigh Judson P’12 ●
Ted V. Judson P’12 ●
JustGive ○
John F. Kelly ’67 ○
J. Mariner Kemper ’95 ●
Megan M. Garnsey Kemper ’95 ●
Jill A. Klabzuba Ahrens ’01
Rod Kramer P’17
Fritz Kruger ’87 ●
Karin J. Kuntz
Mike D. Kuntz ’78
Eileen Landauer P’17
Langan Barber Foundation
Dick Leaf ’80 ●
Joan E. Fisher Leaf ’80 ●
The Lillis Foundation ●
Ann C. Malooly P’19
John C. Malooly P’19
Ann Thomson Mann ’86 ●
David A. Mann ●
Carlie A. Meader McAninch ’07
Ryan E. McAninch ’06
Candace Chakirian McFarland ’68, P’00, P’03
Dan McFarland ’69, P’00, P’03
Ken McGill ’61 ▲ ●
Matt L. McGinnis ’00 ●
Maureen F. McNichols P’17
Ted R. Meriam ’05 ●
Mark Michael P’17
Mark J. Miller ’92
Annie N. Mitchell ’97
Sherry B. Mondou ▲ ●
Cindy Nance P’16, P’16 ○
Jim Nance P’16, P’16 ○
Kelly B. Nesheim ’66
NIKE Inc.
Nordstrom ○
Gayle M. Ober P’17
Timothy M. Ober P’17
John S. Otter ’91
Alicia D. Piedalue ’00 ●
David J. Poston ’85 ●
David A. Pritchard ’86 ○
Lyle Quasim ’70, Hon.’05 ●
Franklin D. Raines ○
The Rice Family Foundation ●
Jenny Rickard ○
Paul R. Ried ’76
Marjorie D. Hull Robey ’60 ○
The Saint Paul Foundation
Mike Segawa ▲ ●
Nicole A. Shanahan ’07
Scott E. Silver ’74 ●
Angie S. Singh P’19, P’19
R. Peggy Piety Smith ’64 ●
State Farm Companies Foundation ●
Allen Staver P’20
Allan G. Steinman ’77, M.B.A.’77 ●
Betsy Campbell Stone ’79, P’14
Todd Stone P’14
Stephen D. Thomas P’18
Terri L. Thomas P’18
Jenni P. Tierney P’20
Terry P. Tierney P’20
UBS Financial Services ○
The Uplands Family Foundation
Vanguard Charitable Endowment Program ●
Scott A. Weatherwax ’63 ○
Joanie Platt Welch ’66 ●
John A. Whalley ’64 ●
Patsy Kantz Whalley ●
Barrie F. Wilcox ’62, Hon.’62, P’91 ○
Susan L. Hartley Wilcox ’62, P’91 ○
Bob N. Wise ’84, P’18, P’20 ●
Lisa C. Blankenship Wise ’86, P’18, P’20 ●
YourCause LLC ○
Kelly D. Ziegler ’90 ●

President's Club
$1,000 - $2,499
Glenn T. Abeshima P’16 ○
Valerie A. Abeshima P’16 ○
Amy L. Allen Sekhar ’99
Judson B. Althoff P’17
Laura J. Althoff P’17
Donna M. Altmann P’13
Peter B. Altmann ’69, P’13
Michael W. Amend ’86 ●
Karen L. De Vick Anderson ’81 ●
Mark E. Anderson ’81 ●
Scott B. Andrews ’87
The Ann Jackson Family Foundation ○
Jack C. Arndt ’72 ●
Julie Yeager Arthur ’77 ●
Janine Baldridge ’79 ●
The Bank of America Foundation ●
Kevin Barhydt ’98 ●
Suzanne Wilson Barnett ▲ ●
Douglas P. Basham P’14 ○
Teresa L. Basham P’14 ○
Cathey Hunt Bauman ’66, P’93 ○
Ralph E. Bauman ’64, P’93 ○
John Bearden P’20
Lauren Bearden P’20
Beardsley Family Foundation ●
Gregory J. Beardsley ’76 ○
Sylvia M. Becker P’19
Greg Bettencourt ’90
Roger P. Bialous ’95
David C. Biddison ’64 ●
Heidi Biggs Brock ’85 ●
Alex Bittmann P’19 ●
Erik N. Bjarke P’16
Amanda M. Black ’80 ●
Ron H. Blumberg P’20
Marc Bohn P’17
George A. Bordokas P’19
Penny J. Bordokas P’19
Jennifer Bosco P’18
Philip Bosco P’18
Dana E. Bostrom ’92 ●
Carrie A. Farman Boulet ’64, P’02 ●
Lee F. Boulet ’61, P’02 ●
Chris F. Boysen ’71 ●
Brand Imperatives SSG
Mike Brustkern ’63, P’93 ●
Patti Brustkern P’93 ●
Bill Budge Jr. P’17
Jack Butson ’71, P’97 ●
Camillus Byrne P’17
Mary Byrne P’17
Peggy Trimble Campbell ’51, P’75, P’79, P’81, P’84 ●
Dan C. Carey ’89 ●
Jane Carlin ▲ ●
Cindy Carr P’08
Don W. Carter ’71, P’06 ●
Marla J. Carter P’06 ●
Susan M. Cashman P’07, P’10 ●
Whittnee Cox LaChapelle ’89
The ChenSteinO'MalleySven Foundation
Yu Cheng Chiao P’18
Yung Chin P’18
Dan Clements ’71 ○
Karen R. Amundson Clements ’70, M.B.A.’77 ○
Jim Clifford P’87, P’88, P’89, P’12 ▲ ●
Linda M. France Clifford ’89, P’87, P’88, P’89, P’12 ●
Kate Cohn ’00, P’19 ▲ ●
Carol R. Strobel Colleran ’64 ●
Chuck L. Comeau ’61 ●
Cindy Connally ’79 ●
Ray Conner ’88 ●
Bev V. Corliss P’20
Robert W. Corliss P’20
Cathy Crane Moley P’20
Matthew W. Crinklaw ’88
CSC Service Works
Ryan M. Cunningham ’05 ○
Tanya M. Borchardt Cunningham ’04 ○
Sue L. Stover Daniels ’67 ●
Dorothy Dooley Daun ’69 ●
Lowell G. Daun ’68 ●
David M. Fisher Consulting
Andrea M. Tull Davis ’02 ●
Elizabeth A. Dean P’20
Matthew A. Dean P’20
Debbie Degener P’15 ○
Wendy J. Deneen P’17
Cordula Didier P’18
Paul Didier P’18
Jeffrey Dobkin P’19
Julie Dobkin P’19
Conrado Dominguez ●
Mark Drangsholt P’20
Thomas Dutton P’20
Maura D. Edison P’18
Richard C. Edison P’18
Larry R. Edlund ’64
Bronwen Edwards-Denney P’18
Natasha Hollins Egan ’92 ●
Claire J. Shotwell Egge ’57, P’82 ●
Don E. Egge ’55, M.A.’59, P’82 ●
Bill Eiffert P’17 ○
David J. Eldred ’92 ●
Diana Kalmbach Erickson ’74 ●
GeorgeJean Erickson ’64 ●
Dawn Farm-Ramsey ’75 ○
Greg Faulkner P’15 ○
Lesa R. Faulkner P’15 ○
Feinberg Foundation Inc.
Anne L. Harris Feinberg ’96
David C. Feinberg ’95
John F. Felton ’82 ●
Robin K. Yamaguchi Felton ’83 ●
Caroline Fenn P’17
Ellen L. Ferguson ’72 ○
John M. Finney ’67, P’94 ▲ ●
Karen E. Peterson Finney ’67, P’94 ●
David M. Fisher ’81 ●
Jeffrey Forgan P’19
Nathalie Forgan P’19
Lorie Forshay P’15 ○
Steve Forshay P’15 ○
Michael W. Frederickson ’87 ○
Joey S. Freed P’15 ○
Nate E. Frye P’15 ○
Dennis G. Fulton ’70, J.D.’78 ●
Carol J. Fyall P’18 ●
Karen M. Gaar P’12 ○
Marianne Gagen P’99 ●
William E. Gagen P’99 ●
Julie A. Gallagher Rolfs P’20
Byron S. Gangnes ’82, P’08 ●
Hilary Benson Gangnes ’80, J.D.’84, P’08 ●
Anne Garrison P’19
Chuck M. Gately P’07 ●
Sarah B. George ’78 ●
Cynthia A. Rawlings Gibson ’89 ▲ ●
Thomas R. Gibson ’88 ●
Alice Ann Glenn ’68 ○
Dolores K. Gluck
Freddie K. Gluck P’18
Elizabeth Goldes P’15
Jeffry A. Goldes P’15
Carol L. Goldman P’20
Ron E. Goldman P’20
Ann Gonzales ○
Donald J. Goodman M.B.A.’83 ●
Justin T. Graham ’90
Jenny Siegle Graupensperger ’87 ●
Kurt G. Graupensperger ’87 ▲ ●
Jean M. Greaves P’20
Peter Gregory P’17
John A. Hall ’84 ○
Sophia Korum Hall ’96 ○
Janet S. Muller Hallman ’84 ▲ ●
Joseph W. Hammond ’72 ●
Mary K. Johnson Hammond ’71 ●
Bradley R. Handick P’20
Kimberly E. Handick P’20
Gary D. Hansen ’80 ●
J. Michael Hardy ’69, M.B.A.’71 ○
Judithanne Parkinson Hare ’76 ●
Janna B. Harris P’17
Jim M. Harris P’17
Mark G. Harrison ’93
Rebecca C. Harrison ’01 ▲ ●
Karin O. Hartog P’17
Brian W. Haynes ’84 ●
Marcie J. Root Healey ’84, P’14 ●
Michael B. Healey ’83, P’14 ●
Thomas J. Hedges ’73
Gerald Z. Hertz P’19
David M. Hewitt P’19
Himoff Family Charitable Foundation Inc.
Caressa F. Allen Himoff ’96 ○
Mei-Ling Ho P’20
Leslie S. Hodge P’17 ○
Catherine V. Hogan P’19
David A. Hogan P’19
Warren O. Holcomb ’88 ○
Laura B. Holmes P’18
Paul A. Holmes P’18
Dan Holsenback ’86
Robert G. Homchick ’79
Lawrence L. Hood ’81
Maureen Finley Hurst ’66 ○
Rich D. Hurst ’64 ○
Income Research Management
Sara L. Inveen ▲ ○
Angel L. Iscovich ’75
George F. Jackson III P’20
Norman C. Jacox M.B.A.’67 ●
Betty L. Strobel Jameson ’62 ●
Dirk Jameson ’62 ●
David M. Jenkins ’79 ●
Heather M. Jenkins P’19
Loren E. Jenkins P’19
Elizabeth K. Jensen P’19
Erik G. Jensen P’19
Phyllis G. Jestice ’82 ●
Jewish Community Foundation of Los Angeles
Bryce C. Johnson ’04 ○
Michael B. Jorgensen P’18
Kathy L. Schiller Judkins ’68 ●
Stephen I. Katz P’12, P’18 ●
Aki Kayama P’19
Brian D. Kearns ’68 ●
Laurie Osmers Kelley ’86 ○
Harvey M. Kelsey P’07, P’10 ●
Melanie A. Kelsey ’92 ●
George W. Kemble P’17 ○
Terese M. Kemble P’17 ○
Kenneally Revocable Trust
Deanne J. Kenneally P’16, P’19 ○
Keith A. Kenneally P’16, P’19 ○
Laura Heimark Kennedy ’79 ●
Barbara Tabbert Kildow ’82, M.Ed.’92 ●
Robert Kildow ●
Mike W. King P’19
Suzi Z. King P’19
Melinda W. Klabzuba P’01 ●
Nancy A. Klein P’18
Steven L. Klein P’18
Vivian Liao Korich ’01
Michael Kowalczyk P’20
Sarah A. Kowalczyk P’20
Aileen G. Cox Krohn ’86 ●
Bennet H. Krohn ’86 ●
William D. Kruzner ’88 ●
Julia T. La Grua P’15 ○
Thomas La Grua P’15 ○
George O. Lamb ’70 ●
Linda Wallis Lamb ’70 ●
Barbara J. Lawrence P’19
Richard Lea ’67 ●
Karl V. Leaverton ’78, P’16 ○
Laurie B. Whitman Leaverton ’78, P’16 ○
Kevin Lee P’20
Barbara F. Leffingwell P’05
Laurens W. Leffingwell P’05
Patricia W. Leicher P’07 ●
Gary Leiser P’08
Patricia Leiser P’08
Jennifer L. Whittaker Leone ’99 ●
Joseph J. Leone ’99 ●
Joanne G. Leovy ’82 ●
Ky Lewis ’78, P’12 ○
Linda R. Baum Lewis ’67 ○
Peter J. Lewis ’68 ○
Gary T. Libert P’20
David Lilak P’20
Stephanie Lilak P’20
Justin P. Lindsey ’99 ●
Robin Dornfeld Lindsey ’00 ●
David C. Linton ●
Paige-Ann G. Booth Linton ’83 ●
Richard E. Little ’81
Sue E. Gibson Little ’81
Ernest S. Loeb P’19
Catherine M. Lohe P’20
Timothy C. Lohe P’20
Dennis A. Long ’72 ●
Doreen A. Ludemann P’14, P’18
Anne Ludwick ●
Jack H. Ludwick ’68 ●
Brady K. Lyons P’95
Janine N. Lyons P’95
Terrence R. Mace ▲
Susan Ingram Mackey ’79 ●
Judith A. MacLeod ’86 ●
Juris M. Macs ’58, P’87
Bonnie P. Main ●
Linda F. Hellman Manning ’84 ○
Barbara A. Marder P’07 ●
Margaret Watt Edwards Foundation
Maria Altmann Family Charitable Trust
Judy S. Markowitz P’20
Bob Marshall P’12, P’17 ●
Mardie Marshall P’12, P’17 ●
Betsy Atwood Massie ’79 ●
Jeff J. Matthews P’16 ▲ ●
Oscar H. Mayer
Bob L. Maynard P’09
Nancy J. Maynard P’09
Donald H. McGraw Jr. P’19
Doreen S. McGraw P’19
Gayle McIntosh ▲ ●
Kathy C. McIntosh-Smith P’20
Richard C. Mendelson P’15 ○
Elizabeth Michaels P’20
Nicolas A. Michal ’99 ○
Margaret J. Miller ’74 ●
Marjorie A. Milligan-Jackson P’20
Leslie L. Milloy P’18
George H. Mills ’68, M.S.’72 ▲ ●
James W. Mills ’78 ○
Nilmah Gray Mills ’69, M.Ed.’72 ●
Minneapolis Foundation
Kurt C. Mobley ●
Tamra Thomasson Mobley ’80 ●
Michelle L. Modrijan P’19
Andrew Moley P’20
Lindsay S. Monser P’17
C. Clark Montgomery ’62, P’94 ●
Sharon Miller Montgomery ’64, P’94 ●
Mary M. Nelson Morrow ’81, P’14
Stuart L. Morrow ’82, P’14
Eric P. Mueller ’02 ○
Erik H. Mueller ’97 ●
Joy Albrecht Murray ’84 ●
Jacob J. Nadal ’98 ●
Martin C. Nakayama ’72, M.B.A.’76 ●
National Christian Foundation Seattle
Robert T. Nelsen ’85
Brian S. Nelson ’74, P’99 ○
Dan R. Nelson P’13 ○
Joan W. Nelson P’13 ○
North Coast Moving and Storage
Harry C. O'Brien P’18
J.D. Oder II P’19
Melissa J. Oder P’19
Keith C. Officer ’77, P’18 ●
Gregory P. Olmstead P’20
Brendan P. O'Neil ’92 ○
O'Neill Foundation ○
Jeffrey R. Osorio P’16
Penny R. Osorio P’16
Kristina Padgett P’17
Rick Padgett P’17
Stephen L. Page ’75 ○
Thomas W. Pearson ’69 ○
Hollis L. Pence P’18
Clyde H. Perlee Jr. P’18
Jane Perlee P’18
Anna Perotti P’20
Kerry Person ●
Mary K. Sabin Person ’00 ●
Aaron R. Petersen ’82, J.D.’86
Brian D. Petersen ’94
Grant L. Petersen P’19
Laura J. Peters-Katz P’12, P’18 ●
Judith Harris Phaneuf ’74 ●
Robert S. Phaneuf ’73 ●
Philpott Family Foundation TR
Matthew L. Philpott P’17
Richard A. Pichler ’81 ●
Ardith Oldridge Pierce ’66, P’94, P’97 ●
John C. Pierce ’65, P’94, P’97 ●
John L. Pierce ’97 ●
Daniel R. Pietenpol ’93 ●
Melissa M. Packard Pietenpol ’93 ●
Robert C. Pittman ’75
Bonney R. Poole P’19
Frank K. Poole P’19
Michael E. Purdy ’76, M.B.A.’79 ●
Donald P. Putman ○
Jody A. Putman ▲ ○
Joelle G. Raichle ’80 ●
Beverly J. Hansen Raines ’52, ’53
Louis B. Rall ’49 ●
R. Ronald Rau ’41, Hon.’41 ●
Clifford Reader P’15 ○
Shawn K. Reader P’15 ○
Debbie Brewitt Regala ’67, LLD ’13 ○
Eligio L. Regala ’68 ○
William A. Reilly ’64 ●
Marilyn Lum Reppun ’71, P’99 ●
Thomas S. Reppun ’71, P’99 ●
Paula R. Reynolds P’09
Stephen P. Reynolds P’09
Cecilia Robb P’14
Michael J. Robb P’14
Charles B. Roe ’53, P’79 ●
Marilyn Roe P’79 ●
Cheryl A. Rogers P’17
Theodore R. Rolfs P’20
Morris H. Rosen P’20
Ontamenia G. Rosen P’20
Lori G. Rosenberg P’19
Zachary Rosenberg P’19
Jane M. Rowland ○
Thomas V. Rowland ▲ ○
Gregg I. Rubenstein ’99 ●
Max Rudman ’97
Doug Russell ○
Diana Ryan P’19
Peter Ryan P’19
Robert M. Ryan ’79, P’07 ○
Stephen C. Ryan P’17, P’17
Esther Saidman P’19
Alan E. Schlank ’62 ●
Jennifer P. Schmahl ’93
Craig A. Searls ’76 ●
Michael T. Segar P’19
Candice C. Seiger ’04
Jo-Li C. Sellin M.B.A.’83
Joanell M. Serra P’18
Harlan T. Sethe ’52
Cliff Shapiro P’14, P’18
Shift4 Corporation
Harmon Shragge P’19
Jorun Shragge P’19
Theo C. Shreve-Russell ’74 ○
Teresa Silver
Todd D. Silver ’75
Anne Simoneau P’19
Melissa Sloan P’20
Steven K. Sloan P’20
Abby Mates Smith ’92
Roberta Falconer Smith ’65 ○
Thomas M. Smith P’20
Sean E. Snydar ’93, P’17 ●
Betty Somarriba P’15 ○
Martin A. Somarriba P’15 ○
Kira-Anne Sorensen-Jones ’88
Martin H. Sparks ’85 ●
John F. Starbard ’85
John Stock P’10 ●
Peggy Stock P’10 ●
Patricia K. Stokes-Ryan P’17, P’17
Ronald Stone ’61 ○
Susan E. Strobel ’70 ●
Jason T. Stuck ’95
JulieAnn Foss Stuhr ’60 ●
Larke G. Frederickson Sutton ’00 ●
David W. Swanson ’70 ●
Tarbell Family Foundation
Karen F. Taylor ’64 ●
Ken A. Teal ’81 ○
Mary D. Thomas ●
Ronald R. Thomas ●
Andrew R. Thompson ’97
David Thorne P’19
Anna Todd McAllister ’94 ●
Marc W. Tollefson ’81, P’14 ●
Nancy G. Root Tollefson ’83, P’14 ●
Amy E. Tracy P’13
George S. Tracy P’13
Jeremy Treat P’20
Kathy J. Treat P’20
Betsy Tschurr P’18
Mark W. Tschurr P’18
Andrew Turner P’20
Linnea Turner P’20
Mariko Ugawa P’19
Sally A. Strobel Underwood ’59 ●
Gerard H. Van Rooijen ’69 ○
Max M. Vekich ’76
Paul R. Von Berg P’12
Stacey S. Von Berg P’12
Ken G. Wagers P’17
Tina P. Wagers P’17
Jessica D. Waldman P’19
Evelyn D. Moyer Walkley ’57 ●
James L. Walton
Stephanie Wang P’18
Stephen Wang P’18
Rachael M. Ward Sparwasser ’98
James C. Webster ’91 ●
Marjorie Strand Weiss ’54 ●
Wells Fargo Foundation Educational Matching Gift Program ●
Steven A. Welsh
Kyle R. Wenholz ’13 ○
Rachel L. Willis Wenholz ’13 ○
Whittier Trust Company ○
Bill S. Whitton ’81
Loreen Lenz Whitton ’81
Linda L. Wight P’02 ●
Steven C. Wight P’02 ●
Jamie M. Will ’69, P’97 ●
Sally Rampach Will P’97 ●
Hugh L. Winkler P’19
David Winters P’20
Kirsten C. Winters P’20
Bret Witter P’19
K. Gregory Wohl P’05
Sharon I. Wohl P’05
Heather Woloshyn P’20
Grace S. Wong ’95 ●
John H. Wong ’78 ○
Anne Wood ▲
Charlie Woolley P’15 ○
Karin M. Woolley P’15 ○
Cari J. Van Doren Wyszynski ’83, P’16
Jeff Wyszynski ’83, J.D.’89, P’16
Jody A. Yoxsimer P’18

Maroon and White
Isabel Chirinos ’11
Jordan S. Lane ’11
Blake E. Titcomb ’13
Kyle R. Wenholz ’13 ○
Rachel L. Willis Wenholz ’13 ○
Evan J. Herlocker ’14 ○
Santiago Rodriguez ’14
Emily S. Sturm ’14
Madeline Waddell ’14
Wendy M. Lawrence ’15
Brady G. Christoph D.PT.’16 ●
Nakisha Renee Jones ’16